Share:
 

Club Results

Grade RND Dates Home Team   Away Team Venue
Under 11 SP North 9 14 Dec 19 South Perth AQUA
v South Perth NAVY
Manning Primary School 
Under 11 SP North 9 14 Dec 19 South Perth RED
v South Perth GOLD
Queens Park Reserve 
Under 11 SP North 9 14 Dec 19 South Perth PURPLE
v South Perth BLACK
Kensington Primary School 
Under 11 SP North 9 14 Dec 19 South Perth GREEN
v South Perth WHITE
Bentley Primary School 
Under 11 South Perth 9 14 Dec 19 South Perth Blue
v South Perth Maroon
East Victoria Park Primary 
Under 11 South Perth 9 14 Dec 19 South Perth Silver
v South Perth Indigo
East Cannington Reserve () 
Under 11 South Perth 9 14 Dec 19 South Perth Orange
v South Perth Grey
Harold Rossiter Park - Top Oval 
Under 11 South Perth 9 14 Dec 19 South Perth Lime
v South Perth Teal
Collier Primary School 
Under 15 7 15 Dec 19 South Perth Red
v Willetton
Fraser Park 
Under 15 7 15 Dec 19 Ascot
v South Perth Black
Peet Park (Peet 2) 
Under 16/17 7 15 Dec 19 South Perth Black
v Gosnells Gold
Raphael Park (Raphael Park 1) 
Under 16/17 7 15 Dec 19 Willetton
v South Perth Gold
Burrendah Park (Oval 3) 
Under 13 SP 10 14 Dec 19 South Perth Teal
v South Perth Purple
Como Secondary College 
Under 13 SP 10 14 Dec 19 South Perth GOLD
v South Perth Indigo
Curtin Primary School 
Under 13 SP 10 14 Dec 19 South Perth Red
v South Perth Black
James Miller Oval 
Under 13 SP 10 14 Dec 19 South Perth White
v South Perth Green
Comer Reserve 
Under 13 SP 10 14 Dec 19 South Perth Maroon
v South Perth Aqua
Higgins Park 
SPJCC13BLUE 10 14 Dec 19 South Perth Blue
v South Perth Orange
Kent Street Senior High School (Oval 2 - Synthetic) 
Under 14 North 7 14 Dec 19 South Perth Black
v Riverton/Rossmoyne Green
George Burnett Park (George Burnett) 
Under 14 North 7 14 Dec 19 South Perth Red
v South Perth Gold
Fraser Park 
Under 15 Girls 10 14 Dec 19 Serpentine/Jarrahdale Junior
v South Perth Gold
Kalimna Oval () 
Under 15 Girls 10 14 Dec 19 South Perth Black
v BYE
 
Under 11 Girls 9 14 Dec 19 South Perth Black
v South Perth Red
Coker Park (Oval A) 
Under 11 Girls 9 14 Dec 19 Roleystone/Karagullen
v South Perth Gold
Coker Park (Oval B) 
Under 13 Girls 9 14 Dec 19 Roleystone/Karagullen Gold
v South Perth
Creyk Park 
U18s - PSGL 9 14 Dec 19 South Perth
drew BYE
 
Under 10 South Perth 9 14 Dec 19 South Perth Black
v South Perth Orange
Raphael Park (Raphael Park 1) 
Under 10 South Perth 9 14 Dec 19 South Perth RED
v South Perth Green
Raphael Park (Raphael Park 4) 
Under 10 South Perth 9 14 Dec 19 South Perth Purple
v South Perth Gold
Raphael Park (Raphael Park 3) 
Under 10 South Perth 9 14 Dec 19 South Perth Maroon
v South Perth WHITE
Raphael Park (Raphael Park 2) 
Perth Scorchers Slam 2 13 Dec 19 Willetton Wyverns
v South Perth Sharks
Burrendah Park (Oval 3)