Share:
 

Club Results

Grade RND Dates Home Team   Away Team Venue
U18 Girls 14 12 Mar 22 Darlington JCC
5/94(cc)  T Walter 2/10
def by South Perth JCC
3/124(cc) E DODGSON 41*  
Boya Oval () 
U11 Girls Gold 16 12 Mar 22 Willetton
3/149(cc)  
def South Perth Gold
5/92  
Riverton Primary School 
U11 Girls Black 16 12 Mar 22 South Perth Black
1/178(cc) L Rae 32*  
def Ascot
9/76(cc)  
Wellington Square (East Oval) 
U13 Girls White 16 12 Mar 22 South Perth White
7/152(cc)  G Allen 3/6 G Littlely 2/17
def Roleystone/Karagullen
13/111(cc)  EN Smith 3/11 K Evans 2/5 E Gee 2/6
Kent Street Senior High School (Oval 2 - Synthetic) 
U13 Girls Blue 16 12 Mar 22 South Perth Blue
7/129(cc)  
def South Perth Red
4/116(cc)  A Sharma 2/7
Fraser Park 
U13 Girls Green 16 12 Mar 22 South Perth Green
v BYE
 
U15 Girls GF 26 Mar 22 South Perth
2/99 M Hill 35* A kalaivanan 30*  A Aldridge 2/5
def Hillman JCC
6/98(cc) N Sanders 30* P Gaur 25  M Hill 2/10
Morris Mundy Reserve 
U14 Red GF 26 Mar 22 Ascot
7/133  
def South Perth Red
9/132(cc) s longton 30*  F Islam 4/3 A Sinojiya 2/13
Middleton Park (Middleton Park 1 - West) 
U13 Gold 17 26 Mar 22 Gold
v Red
Como Secondary College 
U13 Aqua 17 26 Mar 22 Aqua
82 J Krahulik 31  L Hepworth 3/10 S Jones 2/13
def by Maroon
133 L Hepworth 25  n marron 3/9
George Burnett Park (George Burnett) 
U13 Orange 17 26 Mar 22 Orange
93  G Edmondson 3/7 I Kanodia 2/9
def by Indigo
132 A KOWALD 58*  K Shepherd 2/32
Challenger Reserve () 
U13 Black 17 26 Mar 22 Black
80 L BODEN 31  R Iyer 2/5 H Schaper 2/9
def Purple
66  A LYNCH 2/5 A Noonan 2/6
Queens Park Reserve 
U13 Green 17 26 Mar 22 Green
90 C Lands-Robson 27*  R Morris 3/5
def by Blue
2/94(cc) L Waldock 26*  
Higgins Park 
U13 Teal 17 26 Mar 22 Teal
4/134(cc) J Opalinski 32*  J Purves 2/19
def White
6/106(cc)  O Draper 2/8
James Miller Oval 
U11 White 17 26 Mar 22 White
9/123(cc)  O Hales 3/9
def by Black
7/133(cc)  J Fuge 3/9 T Duncan 3/24
Collier Primary School 
U11 Aqua 17 26 Mar 22 Aqua
7/188(cc)  H Morris 2/10 D Danby 2/15
def Maroon
20/107(cc)  H Walker 5/7 R Krahulik 4/6 D Ouwendyk 4/11 WS Radford 3/16 S Mawby 2/23
Curtin Primary School 
U11 Blue 17 26 Mar 22 Blue
7/108(cc)  D Butt 3/9
def by Navy
6/149(cc)  H Goyal 2/15
Manning Primary School 
U11 Orange 17 26 Mar 22 Orange
7/110(cc)  T Goeree 2/8 B Purvis 2/15 L Holt 2/17
def by Indigo
7/128(cc)  D Close 2/10 M Horner 2/18
Kensington Primary School 
U11 Golc 17 26 Mar 22 Gold
11/127  M Woods 2/10
def Teal
9/119(dec)  
Bentley Primary School 
U11 Purple 17 26 Mar 22 Purple
12/90(cc)  C Quinn 3/13 O Ryan 3/19 J Nofal 2/8
def by Red
4/162  
Maniana Reserve (Maniana Park) 
U11 Lime 17 26 Mar 22 Lime
10/194(cc) L Dissanayake 45* T Richardson 30*  J Major 3/45
def Grey
10/110(cc)  J Leonard 2/3 L Dissanayake 2/5 T Richardson 2/7 N Spasic 2/7
Comer Reserve 
U11 Silver 17 26 Mar 22 Silver
8/130  
def by Green
6/138  
Peet Park (Peet 2) 
U10 Black 17 26 Mar 22 South Perth Black
9/120(cc)  E Dyke 2/17
def by South Perth Green
8/201(cc) C Waldock 45*  A Tlach-Raghi 3/36
Raphael Park (South) 
U10 Blue 17 26 Mar 22 South Perth Blue
9/154  
def South Perth Red
8/120  T Tasker 2/4 H Frame 2/9 B Walker 2/10
Raphael Park (Raphael Park 3) 
U10 White 17 26 Mar 22 South Perth White
8/60(cc)  L Davies 3/8 A Helleman 2/11
def by South Perth Gold
1/207(cc) R Harnden 42* L Davies 31* A Helleman 30  
Raphael Park (North) 
U15 Gold SF 20 Mar 22 Ascot Eagles
5/188(cc) BE Cranny 55* S Suri 26*  L Angel 2/20
def South Perth Gold
7/149(cc) L Angel 31*  W Sartor 2/18
Middleton Park (Middleton Park 2 - East) 
U15 Black SF 20 Mar 22 South Perth Black
6/116(cc)  H OSTERBERG 3/13
def Willetton Red
114  T Jennings 3/6 J Lane 2/10
Raphael Park (South) 
U17 Black SF 20 Mar 22 South Perth
def Lesmurdie-Mazenod Blue
Raphael Park (North) 
Budget Direct T20 Community Cup (U15 Girls) SF 20 Jan 22 South Perth
8/41  G Reynolds - Dewar 3/6 E Cater 2/2
def by North Beach Carine Junior CC
46  S Berryman 2/0 L Hess 2/3
Britannia Reserve (West) 
WA ICIS Selection Matches 2022 2 3 Apr 22 WA ID Team
2/86(cc) B Duffeild 29*  
v South Perth U15's
134  A Richards 2/13 N Ball 2/17
Murdoch University Sports Ground (West Oval)