Hall of Fame - Batting | South Perth Junior Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
110477729715124133314954104*Jake CollingwoodSouth Perth Black2019/2020Under 13 SP7 1South Perth Orange
210193827015124133314749101*Alfie ShepherdSouth Perth Black2019/2020Under 155 1Riverton/Rossmoyne
3837772971512413331494883*Jake CollingwoodSouth Perth Black2019/2020Under 13 SP6 1South Perth White
47318964081512413331614873*ELLA DODGSONSouth Perth Gold2019/2020Under 15 Girls6 1Ascot Eagles
57015126201512413331536770*Ben CorriganSouth Perth Red2019/2020Under 14 North2 1Riverton/Rossmoyne Blue
66811061761512413331494268Joshua ThorntonSouth Perth Aqua2019/2020Under 13 SP5 1South Perth Black
76812514991512413331475368*Dylan KellySouth Perth Black2019/2020Under 156 1Canning Vale Black
86411539111512413331473264Shaun McKinlaySouth Perth Red2019/2020Under 152 1Riverton/Rossmoyne
96311062051512413331496363*Liam CapesSouth Perth Indigo2019/2020Under 13 SP8 1South Perth Red
106210090071512413331495562*Luke HerbertSouth Perth Aqua2019/2020Under 13 SP7 1South Perth Green
11619382701512413331473561Alfie ShepherdSouth Perth Black2019/2020Under 152 1Lesmurdie
126116570651512413331615361*Celeste BrownSouth Perth Black2019/2020Under 15 Girls7 1Ascot Eagles
136011062151512413331492260*Baxter GraySouth Perth Purple2019/2020Under 13 SP2 1South Perth Black
145911061761512413331493259Joshua ThorntonSouth Perth Aqua2019/2020Under 13 SP3 1South Perth Orange
155919235511512413331496159*Max SkerrittSouth Perth Teal2019/2020Under 13 SP8 1South Perth Green
16587772971512413331493658*Jake CollingwoodSouth Perth Black2019/2020Under 13 SP4 1South Perth Maroon
175810353661512413331494558*Damian MahonSouth Perth Red2019/2020Under 13 SP5 1South Perth Teal
185812698111512413331495258*Elijah A DareSouth Perth Purple2019/2020Under 13 SP7 1South Perth Indigo
195611599451512413331493756James RichardsonSouth Perth Aqua2019/2020Under 13 SP4 1South Perth Red
205511599401512413331496155*Jonah PilattiSouth Perth Teal2019/2020Under 13 SP8 1South Perth Green
215412493401512413331495354*Nicholas Richards-ScullySouth Perth Maroon2019/2020Under 13 SP7 1South Perth GOLD
22549804461512413335333954Loren RussoSouth Perth2019/2020U18s - PSGL5 1Whitfords Junior
235311599401512413331494553Jonah PilattiSouth Perth Teal2019/2020Under 13 SP5 1South Perth Red
245312548871512413331496753*Harley MuirSouth Perth Teal2019/2020Under 13 SP9 1South Perth Aqua
255215599301512413331536852Chazzon FossSouth Perth Black2019/2020Under 14 North2 1Willetton Blue
265112514991512413331474351*Dylan KellySouth Perth Black2019/2020Under 154 1Canning Vale Black
275110090071512413331494251*Luke HerbertSouth Perth Aqua2019/2020Under 13 SP5 1South Perth Black
285013001121512413331474950Ryleigh LandSouth Perth Black2019/2020Under 155 1Riverton/Rossmoyne
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.